?

Log in

Friends Only

 

This is a Friends Only journal! =)

If you want to be friends, just ask!

The guilty pleasure friending meme

Happy Birthday!

Happy birthday to 

charmstyle!!!

 

Happy Birthday

Today is
Happy Birthday Darling!

 

 

 

elisaaabeth birthday!!! =) 

Happy Birthday

Happy Birthdaaaaay!!!

It's the birthday of my fave twins! So Happy Birthday Cilla and Manon!!!!! =) Loooove ya!!

Happy birhday to you, happy birthday to you, happy birthday dear Manon and Cilla, happy birthdaaaaaay to youuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu!!!!

HAPPY BIRTHDAY KARA!

HAPPY BIRTHDAY KARAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!

Happy Birthday to the lovely Kara! Who reminds me always the important stuff and listens to my whining!

Happy Birthday my love!!! I hope and wish you the best day ever!!!

HAPPY BIRTHDAY MONIEK!!!

HAPPY BIRTHDAY MONIEK!!!

Today is Moonie's birthday!!!

She is the best online friend ever (I love you also everyone else), my love and the reason why I have said rules! My confident and the one person who understands me greatly!

Loooove youuuuuuu!! Have a great time!
If there are one or more people on your friends list who make your world a better place just because they exist, and who you would not have met (in real life or not) without the Internet, then post this same sentence in your journal. ♥

Bad Habit

You're my bad habit
I'm trying not to love you like I do
(It's no use, you know no use, you know there's no)
You're my bad habit
Somehow I don't wanna be rid of you
(It's no use, you know there's no use, yeah)

Always got someone out looking for you
And sometimes I just wanna knock you out
I think I've lost half of my brain
Clinically I'm insane
Cause I feel for you babe
You're the best I've ever had

You're my bad habit
I'm trying not to love you like I do
(It's no use, you know there's no use, you know there's no)
You're my bad habit
Somehow I don't wanna be rid of you
(It's no use, you know there's no use, yeah)

You've done me so wrong
But you love me so right
There's more than one reason
Why you shouldn't be in my life
To tell you I don't want you no more
Would be a lie
So I gotta step back
And accept the fact
That you're my, you're my bad habit

You're my bad habit
I'm trying not to love you like I do
(It's no use, you know there's no use, you know there's no)
You're my bad habit
Somehow I don't wanna be rid of you
(It's no use, you know there's no use, yeah)

Cancun&HP7

I'm in mexico!!!

It's sooooo awesome! I spent a week already in Cancun and it was awesome, perfect beaches and a lot of partying!

I read the final book of Harry which was also perfect! Just perfect! I cried and laughed and loved it all the way I loved how it ended even though some of the things hurt a lot!